Is TajaTea Saffron and Orange Fusion Earl Grey Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea, Orange and Bergamont Flavors, Saffron.

Check TajaTea Saffron and Orange Fusion Earl Grey Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TajaTea Saffron and Orange Fusion Earl Grey Tea is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go