Is Tajima Beef Ground Kobe, 80% Lean, 20% Fat, Choice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wagyu Beef
Check Tajima Beef Ground Kobe, 80% Lean, 20% Fat, Choice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tajima Beef Ground Kobe, 80% Lean, 20% Fat, Choice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
Beyond Beef Plant-Based Ground
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
College Inn® 99% Fat Free Beef Stock 32 oz. in Resealable Carton
Where to buy
Tajima Beef Ground Kobe, 80% Lean, 20% Fat, Choice is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


