Is Tajima Kobe Ground Beef Patties Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WAGYU BEEF.
Check Tajima Kobe Ground Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tajima Kobe Ground Beef Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tajima Kobe Ground Beef Patties is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


