Is Tajin 142g Clasico Chilli & Lime Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Chili Peppers (42%), Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Dehydrated Lime Juice (0.5%), Anti Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)
Check Tajin 142g Clasico Chilli & Lime Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tajin 142g Clasico Chilli & Lime Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
CitrusSpicySaltyTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingDipping


