Is Tajin Fruit Seasoning in Jar 0.35 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Lime Juice, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking).

Check Tajin Fruit Seasoning in Jar 0.35 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tajin Fruit Seasoning in Jar 0.35 oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingTopping