No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Tajin Snack Bites Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, raisins, cranberries oats, apples, almonds, walnuts, Tajine seasoning (chili peppers, sea salt, citric acid, dehydrated lime juice, potassium citrate silicon dioxide (to prevent caking) and re! tocopherol (antioxidant). Not a low-calorie food. See

Check Tajin Snack Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Tajin Snack Bites | Spoonful