Is TAKAOKAYA, SUSHIHANE, ROASTED SEAWEED, YAKI SUSHI NORI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEAWEED ALGUES
Check TAKAOKAYA, SUSHIHANE, ROASTED SEAWEED, YAKI SUSHI NORI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAKAOKAYA, SUSHIHANE, ROASTED SEAWEED, YAKI SUSHI NORI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


