Is Takaokaya Yaki Sushu Nori Tokusen (Roasted Seaweed Sheet) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed.
Check Takaokaya Yaki Sushu Nori Tokusen (Roasted Seaweed Sheet) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Takaokaya Yaki Sushu Nori Tokusen (Roasted Seaweed Sheet) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Takaokaya Yaki Sushu Nori Tokusen (Roasted Seaweed Sheet) is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSalad


