Is Takara Shiso Shochu Wakamurasaki No Kimi 700ml 25% Alc. / Vol Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barley, Fermented Barley, Perilla, Water, Alcohol
Check Takara Shiso Shochu Wakamurasaki No Kimi 700ml 25% Alc. / Vol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Takara Shiso Shochu Wakamurasaki No Kimi 700ml 25% Alc. / Vol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Takara Shiso Shochu Wakamurasaki No Kimi 700ml 25% Alc. / Vol is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousNuttyMalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


