Is Takara Yokaichi Imo Shochu (Sweet Potato Rice Wine) 720ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kuro Yokaichi Is The Finest Imo Shochu, It Is Sweet Potatoes In Its Entirety And Combines Age-old Craftsmanship With Modern Technology, Enjoy Its Rich Taste And Mellow Aroma Of Sweet Potatoes, Cut With Hot Water Or On The Rocks, Alcohol: 24% Size: 750Ml

Check Takara Yokaichi Imo Shochu (Sweet Potato Rice Wine) 720ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Takara Yokaichi Imo Shochu (Sweet Potato Rice Wine) 720ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySweetNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking