Is Take A Breather Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, SUGAR, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MAQUI BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH

Check Take A Breather against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking