Is Take Care Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anise hyssop (Agastache foeniculum), Lemon bee balm (Monarda citriodora), Peppermint (Mentha piperita), Sage (Salvia officinalis)

Check Take Care Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bag

Flavor
MintyHerbalPepperyCitrusy
Texture
Aromatic
Commonly used for
DrinkingSipping