Is Take-N-Bake Rustic Pizza Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Enzyme), Water, Soybean Oil, Dough Conditioner (Whey, Corn Flour, Monocalcium Phosphate, L-cysteine Hydrochloride, Potassium Bromate), Yeast, Fermented Wheat F

Check Take-N-Bake Rustic Pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepLunchSnacking