Is Take Root Organics Whole Peeled Tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROMA TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALGIUM CHLORIDE.
Check Take Root Organics Whole Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Take Root Organics Whole Peeled Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Whole Milk Organic, 24 Ounce
Hunt's Whole Peeled Plum Tomatoes, 28 oz, 28 OZ
CHEESE ENCHILADA MADE WITH ORGANIC BEANS, CORN & TOMATOES WHOLE MEALS, CHEESE
DICED PETITE PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE
Muir Glen Canned Tomatoes, Organic Whole Peeled Tomatoes, No Sugar Added, 28 Ounce Can
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


