Is takis Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTREME NEW akis BLUE HEATⓇ 7 Per serving (30g) contains: Energy 643 KJ 8%

Check takis against your own diets in the app.