Is Takis Artisan Style Lime Chipotle Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Soybean, Canola Oil), Salt, Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Hot Chili Pepper (Chile), Tomato, Citric Acid, Onion, Monosodium Glutamate, Artificial Colors (Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake And Blue 2 Lake), Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Tbhq (Antioxidant)
Check Takis Artisan Style Lime Chipotle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Takis Artisan Style Lime Chipotle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Takis Artisan Style Lime Chipotle Chips is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


