Is Takis BBQ Blast Chippz 8 oz Sharing Size Bag, Barbecue Thin-Cut Potato Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATO, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND PALM OIL), SEASONING [MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, TOMATO POWDER, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, CELERY POWDER, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, SILICON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 6 LAKE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, MALIC ACID]
Check Takis BBQ Blast Chippz 8 oz Sharing Size Bag, Barbecue Thin-Cut Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Takis BBQ Blast Chippz 8 oz Sharing Size Bag, Barbecue Thin-Cut Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, 7.75 oz Bag
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Miss Vickies Smokehouse BBQ Potato Chips 1.375 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lay's Potato Chips, Honey Barbecue Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
Where to buy
Takis BBQ Blast Chippz 8 oz Sharing Size Bag, Barbecue Thin-Cut Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


