Is Takis Buckin' Ranch 3.25 oz Snack Size Bag, Ranch Rolled Tortilla Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Flour (Processed With Lime), Vegetable Oil (Palm And/Or Soybean And/Or Canola Oil), Seasoning [Milk, Maltodextrin, Salt, Vegetable Oil [Palm And, Sunflower Oil], Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Lactic Acid, Skim Milk, Silicon Dioxide, Spices, Yellow 5 Lake, Buttermilk, Vinegar, Calcium Silicate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid].
Check Takis Buckin' Ranch 3.25 oz Snack Size Bag, Ranch Rolled Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Takis Buckin' Ranch 3.25 oz Snack Size Bag, Ranch Rolled Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Takis Buckin' Ranch 3.25 oz Snack Size Bag, Ranch Rolled Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


