Is Takis Crunchy Fajitas 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Fajita Rolled Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour (Processed With Lime), Soybean, Palm, Canola Oil, Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Iodized Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Corn Starch, Chili Pepper (Chile), Citric Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavor (Soy, Milk, Egg), Onion Powder, Canola Oil, Garlic Powder, Spices, Artificial Colors (Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake And Blue 1 Lake), Dextrose, Tricalcium Phosphate, Yeast, Sugar, Gum Arabic, Xylose)
Check Takis Crunchy Fajitas 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Fajita Rolled Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Takis Crunchy Fajitas 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Fajita Rolled Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Takis Crunchy Fajitas 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Fajita Rolled Tortilla Chips is available at 17 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


