Is Takul Halal Kitchen 4 Lamb Samosas 160G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pastry (Fortified Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Salt), Onion (21%), Peas (21%), Minced Lamb (14%), Rapeseed Oil, Soya Mince, Salt, Coriander Powder, Cumin Powder, Cumin Seeds, Garam Masala (Coriander, Cumin, Cinnamon, Ginger, Black Pepper, Clove, Nutmeg, Cardamom, Bay Leaf, Chilli Powder), Chilli Powder
Check Takul Halal Kitchen 4 Lamb Samosas 160G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Takul Halal Kitchen 4 Lamb Samosas 160G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Takul Halal Kitchen 4 Lamb Samosas 160G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


