Is TAKUWAN PICKLED RADISH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RADISH, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE - A PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5)
Check TAKUWAN PICKLED RADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAKUWAN PICKLED RADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Unknown
Flavor
TangySourVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSaladSnacking


