Is Talapeno Jumbo's Sloppy Joe Sauce Everything Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate, Pride Jalapeno Peppers, Dakota Distilled Vinegar, Water, Brown Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Mustard Seed, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavorings.

Check Talapeno Jumbo's Sloppy Joe Sauce Everything against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSandwich