Is Taleggio Cheese, Medium Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cow's Milk
Check Taleggio Cheese, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taleggio Cheese, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taleggio Cheese, Medium is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnacking


