Is Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, EGG WHITES, LESS THAN 2% OF: COFFEE, CAROB BEAN GUM, TARA GUM.
Check Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt is available at 7 retailers
Harris TeeterSafewayShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerVitacostVons
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


