Is Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Summer Strawberry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Strawberries, Sugar, Dextrose, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Beet Juice (for Color).
Check Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Summer Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Summer Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
Snacking


