Is TALENTI, GELATO, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CHOCOLATE, EGG AND EGG YOLK, DEXTROSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), VERMOUTH, MILK FAT, COCOA BUTTER CAROB GUM, CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALAKLI), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check TALENTI, GELATO, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TALENTI, GELATO, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRichBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


