Is Talenti Gelato Fudge Brownie - 1 Pint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar (Non-GMO), Cream, Egg and Egg Yolk, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Chocolate, Dextrose (Non-GMO), Butter (Cream, Salt), Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vermouth, Skim Milk, Brown Sugar (Non-GMO), Cocoa, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Salt.

Check Talenti Gelato Fudge Brownie - 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Talenti Gelato Fudge Brownie - 1 Pint is available at 3 retailers

SafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping