Is TALENTI, GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Dextrose, Vanilla Extract, Carob Gum, Natural Flavor, Lemon Peel
Check TALENTI, GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TALENTI, GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TALENTI, GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsRalphs
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmoothSilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


