Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Talenti Layers Dark Chocolate Black Cherry Gelato - 11.4oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar (Non-gmo), Cream, Egg Yolks And Egg Whites, Chocolate, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Coconut Oil, Dextrose (Non-gmo), Water, Cherry Puree, Canola Oil (Non-gmo), Vermouth, Cherry Juice, Concentrate, Milk Fat, Cocoa Butter, Whey, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Extract, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Carob Bean Gum, Cocoa Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor

Check Talenti Layers Dark Chocolate Black Cherry Gelato - 11.4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Talenti Layers Dark Chocolate Black Cherry Gelato - 11.4oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sSafewayShopRiteTargetVons

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Talenti Layers Dark Chocolate Black Cherry Gelato - 11.4oz | Spoonful