Is Talenti Mini Sorbetto Bars Roman Raspberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Lemon Juice, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum.
Check Talenti Mini Sorbetto Bars Roman Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti Mini Sorbetto Bars Roman Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


