Is Talenti Roman Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Less Than 2% Of: Lemon Juice, Tara Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum.

Check Talenti Roman Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go