Is Talenti® Vanilla Blueberry Crumble Gelato Ice Cream Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar†, Cream, Tapioca Syrup, Dextrose†, Rolled Oats, Coconut Oil, Wheat Flour, Blueberries, Vanilla Extract, Brown Sugar†, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Vanilla Beans, Pectin, Guar Gum, Color Added, Salt, Citric Acid, Lemon Peel.†non-gmo
Check Talenti® Vanilla Blueberry Crumble Gelato Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti® Vanilla Blueberry Crumble Gelato Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Talenti® Vanilla Blueberry Crumble Gelato Ice Cream is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


