Is Talia Di Napoli Margherita Pizza Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powder Mix (gluten-removed Wheat Starch*, Corn Starch, Sugar, Psyllium Husk, Inulin (chicory), Thickeners: Guar Gum, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Water, Tomato Juice (tomatoes, Salt), Lactose-free** Mozzarella Cheese (milk, Lactic Cultures, Salt, Rennet, Lactase), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Basil, Yeast, Rice Flour Contains Milk and Wheat. It may also contain Soy and sesame.
Check Talia Di Napoli Margherita Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talia Di Napoli Margherita Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


