Is Talk O' Texas Crisp HOT Okra Pickles - 16 oz Glass Jar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kra, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Spices, Flavors, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80
Check Talk O' Texas Crisp HOT Okra Pickles - 16 oz Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talk O' Texas Crisp HOT Okra Pickles - 16 oz Glass Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Talk O' Texas Crisp HOT Okra Pickles - 16 oz Glass Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingTopping


