Is Talk O' Texas Crisp Mild Okra Pickles - 16 oz Glass Jar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kra, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Spices, Flavors, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80

Check Talk O' Texas Crisp Mild Okra Pickles - 16 oz Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Talk O' Texas Crisp Mild Okra Pickles - 16 oz Glass Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing