Is Talking Rain Sparkling Ice, Kiwi Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, GOLDEN KIWI JUICE CONCENTRAT??, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, SUCRALOSE, COLOUR, ESTER GUM.
Check Talking Rain Sparkling Ice, Kiwi Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talking Rain Sparkling Ice, Kiwi Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Talking Rain Sparkling Ice, Kiwi Strawberry is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


