Is Tall Horse Chenin Blanc Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sulphites
Check Tall Horse Chenin Blanc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tall Horse Chenin Blanc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tall Horse Chenin Blanc is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


