Is Talleys Mussels Lime & Coriander Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Greenshell Mussels<sup>1</sup> (50%), Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (260), Salt, Coriander, Acidity Regulator (330), Spice Extracts, Natural Lime Flavor, Lime Essential Oil <sup>1</sup> Minimum
Check Talleys Mussels Lime & Coriander against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talleys Mussels Lime & Coriander in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Talleys Mussels Lime & Coriander is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
CitrusSavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSalad


