Is Talleys Peas Minted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garden Peas, Mint
Check Talleys Peas Minted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talleys Peas Minted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Talleys Peas Minted is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing


