Is Tallow Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Beef Tallow, Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, White Distilled Vinegar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Spices, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract, Salad Style Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt), Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Silicon Dioxide)

Check Tallow Chips against your own diets in the app.