Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tallow Fried Potato Chips Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Beef Tallow, Sea Salt

Check Tallow Fried Potato Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Oat Free? Tallow Fried Potato Chips Sea Salt | Spoonful