Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tallow & Sea Salt Fries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Beef Tallow, Sea Salt.

Check Tallow & Sea Salt Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking