Is Taloussuklaa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Lecithin Incl, Soya), Flavouring, Ln Chocolate Cocoa Solids 44% Minimum, May Contain Traces Of Milk, Nuts, Almonds And Wheat

Check Taloussuklaa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing