Is Tama Tea Peach Pear Sparkling Green Tea, Peach Pear Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, PEACH, PEAR, CITRIC ACID
Check Tama Tea Peach Pear Sparkling Green Tea, Peach Pear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tama Tea Peach Pear Sparkling Green Tea, Peach Pear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


