Is TAMALE MEAT SEASONING, TAMALE MEAT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC AND SILICON DIOXIDE (FREE-FLOW AGENT).

Check TAMALE MEAT SEASONING, TAMALE MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep