Is Tamalitoz Palomitaz Popcorn Churros And Chocolate Caliente Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Corn, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Canola Oil, Water, Soy Lecithin, Cinnamon, Chili Powder, Sea Salt, Baking Soda

Check Tamalitoz Palomitaz Popcorn Churros And Chocolate Caliente against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go