Is Tamam Tahini Pure Sesame Seeds Paste 907g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds. Contains: Sesame.

Check Tamam Tahini Pure Sesame Seeds Paste 907g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tamam Tahini Pure Sesame Seeds Paste 907g is available at 1 retailer

Zehrs

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing