Is Tamanishiki Super Premium Short Grain Rice, 15-Pound Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milled Rice

Check Tamanishiki Super Premium Short Grain Rice, 15-Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tamanishiki Super Premium Short Grain Rice, 15-Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish