Is TAMANOI SUSHINOKO, POWDERED SUSHI FLAVORING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SALT, POWDERED VINEGAR (SUGARCANE, CORN, TAPIOCA), SOUR AGENT (L-TARTARIC ACID, MONOSODIUM FUMARATE, DL-MALIC ACID, SUCCINIC ACID).

Check TAMANOI SUSHINOKO, POWDERED SUSHI FLAVORING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAMANOI SUSHINOKO, POWDERED SUSHI FLAVORING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSourSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep