Is Tamar Valley Dairy Kids Greek Yoghurt Pouch Raspberry 110g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Seedless Raspberry Pulp (4.0%), Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Live Yoghurt Cultures.
Check Tamar Valley Dairy Kids Greek Yoghurt Pouch Raspberry 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tamar Valley Dairy Kids Greek Yoghurt Pouch Raspberry 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tamar Valley Dairy Kids Greek Yoghurt Pouch Raspberry 110g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


